Yves Boisset

Real Name:
Yves Félix Claude Boisset
Profile:
French film director and screenwriter, born March 14, 1939 in Paris, France.
Sites:
[a3183468]

Artist

Visual

Yves Boisset - Un Taxi Mauve (Bande Original Du Film De Yves Boisset) album art Philippe Sarde - The Chieftains Philippe Sarde - The Chieftains - Un Taxi Mauve (Bande Original Du Film De Yves Boisset) (Album) Vogue France 1977 Sell This Version
24-0315-1 Yves Boisset - Der Maulwurf (Original Filmmusik) album art Ennio Morricone Ennio Morricone - Der Maulwurf (Original Filmmusik)(LP, Album) WEA 24-0315-1 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
TRS05 Yves Boisset - Le Saut De L'Ange/R.A.S album art François De Roubaix François De Roubaix - Le Saut De L'Ange/R.A.S(LP) Transversales Disques TRS05 France 2018 Sell This Version