D. Kotowicz

Real Name:
Dariusz Kotowicz
Profile:
He died in December 2015.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | D. Kotowicz
[a3184126]

Artist

D. Kotowicz Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CD 13018 D. Kotowicz - Cały Ten Rock Vol. 1 album art Various A Dziadek Gadali (as Darek Kotowicz) Various - Cały Ten Rock Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Mega Czad CD 13018 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
PRCD 538 D. Kotowicz - Od Czapy Zestaw 2 album art Various Angel Various - Od Czapy Zestaw 2(CD, Album, Comp) Polskie Radio PRCD 538 Poland 2006 Sell This Version