Eunice Kennedy Shriver

Real Name:
Eunice Mary Kennedy Shriver
Profile:
American activist, born 10 July 1921 in Brookline, Massachusetts, USA, died 11 August 2009 in Hyannis, Massachusetts, USA. Sister of John F. Kennedy, Robert F. Kennedy and Ted Kennedy (2). Mother of Bobby Shriver, Maria Shriver and Tim Shriver.
Sites:
[a3184237]

Artist

Eunice Kennedy Shriver Discography Tracks

Videos

RTÉDVD88 Eunice Kennedy Shriver - A Feeling Shared: The Opening Ceremony Of The 2003 Special Olympics World Summer Games album art Various The Founders Address Various - A Feeling Shared: The Opening Ceremony Of The 2003 Special Olympics World Summer Games(2xDVD-V, Comp, NTSC) RTÉ, Tyrone Productions RTÉDVD88 Ireland 2003 Sell This Version