Anca Sigartău

Anca Sigartău

Real Name:
ANCA SIGARTAU
Profile:
Romania actress born 29 July 1967 in Bucharest.Graduated of National Academy of Theatre and Cinemartografy Bucarest class of 1991.Actrees of Bulandra Theatre.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3184281]

Artist

Anca Sigartău Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Lasa-mi Toamnă, Pomii Verzi (as A.Sigartău) Various - Actorii Cântă În Beneficiul Campaniei Naționale 'Artiștii Pentru Artiști'(CD, Comp) Jurnalul Național none Romania 2014 Sell This Version