Kirill Dykes

Real Name:
Кирилл Мугафин (Kirill Mugafin)
Profile:
Producer from Ufa, Russia.
Born: 25-09-1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3184703]

Artist

Kirill Dykes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SYS2361 Kirill Dykes - Pensive Loony EP album art Kiva (3) & Kirill Dykes Kiva (3) & Kirill Dykes - Pensive Loony EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS2361 US 2013

Miscellaneous

PSR019 Kirill Dykes - Lane album art Kirill Dykes Lane(File, MP3, 320) P.S.Records PSR019 Russia 2012
Kirill Dykes - Simplicity album art Kirill Dykes Simplicity (Single) System Recordings US 2013
GMMR151 Kirill Dykes - Shade From The Rays album art Kiva (3) Pres. Kirill Dykes Kiva (3) Pres. Kirill Dykes - Shade From The Rays(2xFile, MP3, 320) Green Mono Music Studio GMMR151 Russia 2013