Inspector Varatojo

Real Name:
Artur Francisco Varatojo
Profile:
Portuguese writer (mainly crime novelist), criminologist and lawyer.
Born in 21 of August of 1926, in Lisbon and died in 28 of October of 2006.
[a3184725]

Artist

Inspector Varatojo Discography Tracks

Compilations

MNF001 Inspector Varatojo - Natal 71 - Operação Presença album art Various Christmas Message Various - Natal 71 - Operação Presença(LP, Comp) Movimento Nacional Feminino MNF001 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version