Noemi (7)

Real Name:
Veronica Scopelliti
Profile:
Italian singer-songwriter, stage name of Veronica Scopelliti (born in Rome, Jan. 25, 1982). She's also a TV personality, screenwriter and director of video clip. She became famous in 2009 thanks to the participation in the 2nd edition of X Factor Italy. Among the many works executed in her short career stands out the song L'Amore Si Odia in duet with Fiorella Mannoia with over 300,000 downloads.
Sites:
[a3185332]

Artist

Albums

Noemi (7) - Sulla Mia Pelle album art Noemi (7) Sulla Mia Pelle (Album) Sony Music, Columbia Italy 2009 Sell This Version
88697495652 Noemi (7) - Noemi album art Noemi (7) Noemi(CD, MiniAlbum) Sony Music, Columbia 88697495652 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Noemi (7) - RossoNoemi album art Noemi (7) RossoNoemi (Album) Sony Music, Columbia Italy 2011 Sell This Version
88725460812 Noemi (7) - Rosso Live album art Noemi (7) Rosso Live(2xCD, Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88725460812 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
88843044162 Noemi (7) - Made In London album art Noemi (7) Made In London(CD, Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88843044162 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
Noemi (7) - Cuore D'Artista album art Noemi (7) Cuore D'Artista (Album) Sony Music Italy 2016 Sell This Version
19075829392 Noemi (7) - La Luna album art Noemi (7) La Luna(CD, Album) Red Sap Music 19075829392 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Noemi (7) - Briciole album art Noemi (7) Briciole(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2009
none Noemi (7) - L'Amore Si Odia album art Noemi (7) Featuring Fiorella Mannoia Noemi (7) Featuring Fiorella Mannoia - L'Amore Si Odia(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Italy 2009
none Noemi (7) - Vertigini album art Noemi (7) Vertigini(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Italy 2010
none Noemi (7) - Vuoto A Perdere album art Noemi (7) Vuoto A Perdere(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Italy 2011
none Noemi (7) - Se Non è Amore album art Noemi (7) Se Non è Amore(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2012
none Noemi (7) - Bagnati Dal Sole album art Noemi (7) Bagnati Dal Sole(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2014
none Noemi (7) - Amen album art Noemi (7) Amen(File, AAC, Single) Red Sap Music none Italy 2016
none Noemi (7) - La Borsa Di Una Donna album art Noemi (7) La Borsa Di Una Donna(File, AAC, Single) Red Sap Music none Italy 2016
none Noemi (7) - Fammi Respirare Dai Tuoi Occhi  album art Noemi (7) Fammi Respirare Dai Tuoi Occhi (File, AAC, Single) Red Sap Music none Italy 2016
no code Noemi (7) - I Miei Rimedi album art Noemi (7) I Miei Rimedi(File, AAC, Single) Red Sap Music no code Italy 2017
none Noemi (7) - Autunno album art Noemi (7) Autunno(File, AAC, Single) Red Sap Music none Italy 2017
none Noemi (7) - Non Smettere Mai Di Cercarmi  album art Noemi (7) Non Smettere Mai Di Cercarmi (7", Single, Ltd, Sig) Red Sap Music none Italy 2018 Sell This Version