Nukâka Motzfeldt

Real Name:
Nukâka Coster-Waldau née Sascha Nukâka Motzfeldt
Profile:
Greenlandic actress and singer, born 23 February 1971 in Uummannaq, Greenland. Daughter of Greenlandic politician Josef Motzfeldt. Married to Nikolaj Coster-Waldau.
Aliases:
[a3185458]

Artist

Nukâka Motzfeldt Discography Tracks

Compilations

ULOCD-133 Nukâka Motzfeldt - Lysets Hjerte - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Drumdance For Rasmus and 1 more… Various - Lysets Hjerte - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Ulo ULOCD-133 Greenland 1998 Sell This Version