Mark Hauth

Mark Hauth

Real Name:
Mark Aaron Hauth
Profile:
American Christian music songwriter, born July 11, 1960 in Rolla, Missouri.
Sites:
[a3185541]

Artist

Mark Hauth Discography Tracks

Vocals

John Michael Talbot John Michael Talbot - Table Of Plenty (Album) Troubadour For The Lord, Troubadour For The Lord US 1997 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PTX-D-88003 Ruscha Exalt The Name Ruscha - Come Alive(CD, Album) Pan-Trax Records PTX-D-88003 US 1988 Sell This Version
John Lawry Video Logic John Lawry - Media Alert (Album) Star Song, Star Song US 1990 Sell This Version
CDO2649, CDO 2649, BB-004 Brian Becker He Knows and 1 more… Brian Becker - Daring 2 B Different(CD, Album) Benson Records, Benson Records, Benson Records CDO2649, CDO 2649, BB-004 US 1990 Sell This Version
CD02724 Michele Wagner Only One Love and 3 more… Michele Wagner - A Heart That's Free(CD, Album) Benson Music Group CD02724 US 1991 Sell This Version
CD02721 4HIM Take Me To The Place 4HIM - Face The Nation(CD, Album) Benson CD02721 US 1991 Sell This Version
84418-2804-2, CD02804 Kelly Nelon Thompson Steadfast Heart Kelly Nelon Thompson - Steadfast Heart(CD, Album) Benson Music Group, Benson Music Group 84418-2804-2, CD02804 US 1992 Sell This Version
84418-2909-2, CD02909 Michele Wagner Someone Worth Dying For and 1 more… Michele Wagner - Safe Place(CD, Album) Benson Music Group, Benson Music Group 84418-2909-2, CD02909 US 1992 Sell This Version
Glen Campbell Mercy's Eyes Glen Campbell - The Boy In Me (Album) New Haven Records, New Haven Records UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version