Gábor Bolla

Real Name:
Bolla Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian saxophonist and composer, born 16 October 1988.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3185721]

Artist

Gábor Bolla Discography Tracks

Albums

ACT 9529-2 Gábor Bolla - Find Your Way album art Gábor Bolla Find Your Way(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9529-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
SkP 9140-2 Gábor Bolla - Gypsy Tenor album art Tony Lakatos, Rick Margitza, Gábor Bolla Tony Lakatos, Rick Margitza, Gábor Bolla - Gypsy Tenor(CD, Album) Skip Records GmbH SkP 9140-2 Germany 2017 Sell This Version