Nicolau Breyner

Real Name:
João Nicolau de Melo Breyner Lopes
Profile:
Born: July 30th 1940, Serpa, Portugal
Died: March 14th 2016, Lisboa, Portugal (heart failure)
Sites:
[a3186414]

Artist

Nicolau Breyner Discography Tracks

Albums

Nicolau Breyner - Opera On The Rocks album art Nicolau Breyner Opera On The Rocks (Album) Decca Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
MOV - 9.026 Nicolau Breyner - O Espelho Dos Acácios - As Melhores Canções da Série de Televisão album art Nicolau Breyner O Espelho Dos Acácios - As Melhores Canções da Série de Televisão(LP, Album) Movieplay MOV - 9.026 Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
2901012 Nicolau Breyner - Eu Show Nico album art Nicolau Breyner Eu Show Nico(LP, Album) Polydor 2901012 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TE 1016 Nicolau Breyner - Livre album art Nicolau Breyner Livre(7", EP) Tecla TE 1016 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
TE 10133 Nicolau Breyner - Dentro De Outro Mundo album art Nicolau Breyner Dentro De Outro Mundo(7", EP) Tecla TE 10133 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
TE 1055 Nicolau Breyner - Tempo Novo album art Nicolau Breyner Tempo Novo(7", EP) Tecla TE 1055 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
SON 100.014 Nicolau Breyner - Na Tonga Da Mironga Do Kabuletê album art Nicolau Breyner, Vinicius De Moraes Nicolau Breyner, Vinicius De Moraes - Na Tonga Da Mironga Do Kabuletê(7") Movieplay SON 100.014 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
SP - 20 165, 20 165 Nicolau Breyner - Nicolau No País Das Maravilhas album art Nicolau Breyner, Herman José e Júlio César (4) Nicolau Breyner, Herman José e Júlio César (4) - Nicolau No País Das Maravilhas(7", Single) Psst! (Portugal), Psst! (Portugal) SP - 20 165, 20 165 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
SP-20.172 Nicolau Breyner - Sr. Feliz E Sr. Contente album art Nicolau Breyner, Herman José Nicolau Breyner, Herman José - Sr. Feliz E Sr. Contente(7", Single) Psst! (Portugal) SP-20.172 Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
SP - 20.173, SP 20 173 Nicolau Breyner - Zé Povo album art Nicolau Breyner Zé Povo(7", Single) Psst! (Portugal), Psst! (Portugal) SP - 20.173, SP 20 173 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
SP-27.030, SP 27 030 Nicolau Breyner - Mas Vale A Pena album art Nicolau Breyner Mas Vale A Pena(7", Single) Movieplay, Movieplay SP-27.030, SP 27 030 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
SPN 213 F Nicolau Breyner - Fornicoques Da Batalha Do Colchão album art Nicolau Breyner Fornicoques Da Batalha Do Colchão(7", Single) Decca SPN 213 F Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
2063 063 Nicolau Breyner - Kiss Me La Bouche album art Nicolau Breyner Kiss Me La Bouche(7", Single) Polydor 2063 063 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
RT 51-46 Nicolau Breyner - Outro Lado Do Amor album art Nicolau Breyner Outro Lado Do Amor(7", Single) Rádio Triunfo RT 51-46 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
RR 5044 Nicolau Breyner - Maria Da serra album art Nicolau Breyner Maria Da serra(7", Single) RR Discos RR 5044 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
TE 1024 Nicolau Breyner - Dizem album art Nicolau Breyner Dizem(7", EP) Tecla TE 1024 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
TE 1051 Nicolau Breyner - Canta Vinicius E Baden album art Nicolau Breyner Canta Vinicius E Baden(7", EP) Tecla TE 1051 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit