Obie Bermudez

Real Name:
Obie Bermúdez
Profile:
Obie Bermúdez (born January 10, 1977), is a Puerto Rican Salsa singer and composer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3187277]

Artist

Albums

82876 56524-2 Obie Bermudez - Locales album art Obie Bermudez Locales(CD, Album, Club) BMG U.S. Latin, Union Square Works, Ariola 82876 56524-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
Obie Bermudez - Confesiones album art Obie Bermúdez* Confesiones (Album) EMI Latin Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
Obie Bermudez - Todo El Año album art Obie Bermúdez* Todo El Año (Album) EMI Latin Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
H2 0946 3 68271 2 4 Obie Bermudez - Lo Que Trajo El Barco album art Obie Bermúdez* Lo Que Trajo El Barco(CD, Album) EMI Televisa Music H2 0946 3 68271 2 4 US 2006 Sell This Version
KEEX 1064 Obie Bermudez - #Cambios album art Obie Bermúdez* #Cambios(CD, Album) Kee Records KEEX 1064 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPro # 7087 6 18651 2 7 Obie Bermudez - 4:30 Am album art Obie Bermúdez* 4:30 Am(CD, Single, Promo) EMI Latin DPro # 7087 6 18651 2 7 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Obie Bermudez - Todo El Año Remixes album art Obie Bermúdez* Todo El Año Remixes(CD, Single, Promo, Car) EMI Latin none US 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

H2 0946 3 95022 26 Obie Bermudez - Sólo Éxitos album art Obie Bermúdez* Sólo Éxitos(CD, Comp + DVD-V) EMI Televisa Music H2 0946 3 95022 26 US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit