Yohio

Real Name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires
Profile:
Born 12 July 1995, Swedish singer and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3187779]

Artist

Albums

UICN-9002 Yohio - Reach The Sky album art Yohio Reach The Sky (MiniAlbum) Universal Music, Thunderball667 UICN-9002 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
060253735063 Yohio - Break The Border album art Yohio Break The Border (Album) Ninetone Records, Universal Music 060253735063 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
NRCD126 Yohio - Together We Stand Alone album art Yohio Together We Stand Alone(CD, Album) Ninetone Records, Universal Music NRCD126 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
7320470209301 Yohio - Snöängelns Rike album art Yohio Snöängelns Rike (Album) Keios Entertainment 7320470209301 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

060253733272 Yohio - Heartbreak Hotel (Remixes) album art Yohio Heartbreak Hotel (Remixes) (Maxi, EP) Ninetone Records, Universal Music AB 060253733272 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

NRDVD001 Yohio - Break The Border Tour Final  album art Yohio Break The Border Tour Final (DVD-V) Ninetone Records NRDVD001 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version