Johann Kauth

Johann Kauth

Real Name:
Johann Kauth
Aliases:
[a3187974]

Artist

Johann Kauth Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

014 Avarus Avarus - Emsalö(Cass, Ltd, C40) Troglosound 014 Italy 2013 Sell This Version

Visual

18 Benjamin Franklin Benjamin Franklin - Live At OCCii March 9 2008(CDr, Ltd) Stenze Quo Musik 18 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
reduction two Population One Population One - Expressions (12") reduction reduction two US 2013 Sell This Version
reduction one Population One Population One - A Simpler Form(12", EP) reduction reduction one US 2013 Sell This Version
reduction three Population One Population One - Random Variables(12") reduction reduction three US 2013 Sell This Version
none Dolphins Into The Future Dolphins Into The Future - Pā’ua(Lathe, 7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd, Num) Edições Cn none Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
Ex Hex Ex Hex - Rips (Album) Merge Records USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
ZORN 10 Orphan Fairytale Orphan Fairytale - My Favourite Fairytale(2xLP, Comp) Aguirre Records ZORN 10 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
reduction four Terrence Dixon Terrence Dixon - Where A Function Of Some Systematically Changing Variables Is Calculated(12") reduction reduction four US 2014 Sell This Version
none johannes lund, Maria Bertel, Rogier Smal johannes lund, Maria Bertel, Rogier Smal - Trio(Cass, Promo) Yoyooyoy, Eget Værelse, Toztizok Zoundz none Denmark 2014 Sell This Version
reduction five Population One Population One - A Theory To Where The Size Of The Compact Dimension Goes To Zero(12") reduction reduction five US 2015 Sell This Version
Rubber002 Various Various - World Of Rubber 2(12", W/Lbl, Whi) Rubber (3) Rubber002 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
The Mulholland Free Clinic The Mulholland Free Clinic - The Mulholland Free Clinic (Album) Away Music Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Weird Dust Weird Dust - The Chase (Single) Knotwilg Belgium 2017 Sell This Version