Илиян

Илиян

Real Name:
Илиян Бойдев
Profile:
Iliyan Boydev (Bulgarian: Илиян Бойдев), known simply as Ilian (Bulgarian: Илиян), is famous Bulgarian chalga singer.
He is born in August 8th, 1982 in Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria.
In his career he has one studio album and one live album.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3187983]

Artist

Илиян Discography Tracks

Albums

PNR 28091265-770 Илиян Тарикати(CD, Album) Payner PNR 28091265-770 Bulgaria 2008 Sell This Version
PNR29101337-829 Илиян и Група Кънтри Илиян и Група Кънтри - Тупалка - Live(CD, Album) Payner PNR29101337-829 Bulgaria 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Анелия и Илиян Анелия и Илиян - Сърцето Ще Плати(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2015
none DJ Живко Mикс, Анелия и Илиян DJ Живко Mикс, Анелия и Илиян - Колеги(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2016
none Alisia* & Ilian* Alisia* & Ilian* - Nito Duma(File, AAC, MP3, Single, 320) Ара Мюзик none Bulgaria 2016
none Кали и Илиян Кали и Илиян - Мафия(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017
none Илиян и Алисия Илиян и Алисия - За Последно(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017
none Илиян Дзаг Дзаг(File, MP3, Single, 320) Payner none Bulgaria 2017

Videos (5) Edit