Paul Daniels (6)

Paul Daniels (6)

Real Name:
Newton Edward Daniels
Profile:
Paul Daniels (born 6 April 1938, South Bank, North Riding of Yorkshire, England – died 17 March 2016, Wargrave, Berkshire, England) was an English magician and television presenter.
Sites:
[a3188595]

Artist

Paul Daniels (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

REB 434 Paul Daniels (6) The Paul Daniels Magic Show(LP, Album) BBC Records REB 434 UK 1981 Sell This Version