Early Adopted

Early Adopted

Real Name:
Michael Francis Dunphy Jr.
Profile:
Michael Francis Dunphy Jr. (born November 19, 1987) better known as Early Adopted is an American hip-hop artist.
Sites:
[a3188655]

Artist

Early Adopted Discography Tracks

Albums

none Early Adopted Let's Be Honest(CD, Album) Not On Label (Early Adopted Self-released) none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Early Adopted Chilling Will Kill You(CDr, Album) Crow's Nest Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Early Adopted No Thank You, Myla(CD, Album) Crow's Nest Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Early Adopted A Landlocked Autumn(CD, Album) Crow's Nest Records none US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ea-swl17 Early Adopted Someone Will Love You, But Never Forever(LP, EP) Not On Label (Early Adopted Self-released) ea-swl17 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit