Vincent Mason

Real Name:
Vincent Mason, Jr.
Profile:
American rapper, dj and producer, one-third of the De La Soul
Born: March 24, 1970 in Brooklyn, New York.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

SURDJ-85740-2 Vincent Mason - Roll Bounce: The Album Sampler album art Various Roll Bounce Mix (as Mase Aka Plug 3 Aka Mp3) Various - Roll Bounce: The Album Sampler(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sanctuary Records Group Ltd. SURDJ-85740-2 US 2005 Sell This Version