DJ Martello

DJ Martello

Real Name:
Marcello Salis
Profile:
Italian dj/producer, born in Cagliari, 1987.
[a318970]

Artist

DJ Martello Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DJEX 06 DJ Martello Sex On The Street(12") DJ Exclusive (2) DJEX 06 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
CLO08011 DJ Martello I Work In The Yard(2xFile, MP3, Single) Clorophilla Records CLO08011 Italy 2008