Charles Mack (3)

Real Name:
Charles E. Mack
Profile:
Charles E. Mack (1888–1934). Part of a comedy team called The Black Crows and Moran And Mack, died in an automobile accident on January 11, 1934
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3189747]

Artist

Charles Mack (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

38481 Charles Mack (3) - Two Black Crows album art George Moran (2) And Charles Mack (3) George Moran (2) And Charles Mack (3) - Two Black Crows(Shellac, 10") Columbia 38481 US Unknown Sell This Version
50061-D Charles Mack (3) - Our Child / Elder Eatmore's  Sermon On Throwing Stones album art Charles E. Mack* Our Child / Elder Eatmore's Sermon On Throwing Stones(Shellac, 12") Columbia 50061-D US Unknown Sell This Version