Georges Courteline

Real Name:
Georges Victor Marcel Moinaux
Profile:
French dramatist, novelist and satirist, born 25 June 1858 in Tours, France, died 25 June 1929 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3190809]

Artist

Georges Courteline Discography Tracks