Peter Danielson

Real Name:
Peter Börje Danielsson
Profile:
Vocalist and guitarist. As vocalist Peter Danielson has a broad repertoire and can sing as varied music as blues, reggae, new wave, hard rock, jazz or dance music for dancing people at dance halls. Peter Börje Danielsson was born on August 19, 1957 in Herrljunga, Västergötland, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3192563]

Artist

Peter Danielson Discography Tracks

Albums

Peter Danielson - Jealous Kind album art Peter Danielson Jealous Kind (Album) Boxplay Music Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BPMCDS0201 Peter Danielson - Jealous Kind album art Peter Danielson Jealous Kind(CD, Single) Boxplay Music BPMCDS0201 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
BPMCDS0202 Peter Danielson - Miss Masquerade album art Peter Danielson Miss Masquerade(CD, Single, Promo) Boxplay Music BPMCDS0202 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Peter Danielson - Charm album art Peter Danielson Charm (Single) Xellent Songs Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
XLNTCDS0402 Peter Danielson - I Light My Candle album art Peter Danielson I Light My Candle(CDr, Single) Xellent Songs XLNTCDS0402 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version