Robert G. Koester

Real Name:
Robert Gregg Koester
Profile:
Bob Koester (born October 1932) is the founder and owner of Delmark Records.
Variations:

Videos

13095 Robert G. Koester - Chicago Blues album art Various Blues Monday To Sunday Afternoon (as Bob Koester) Various - Chicago Blues(DVD-V) Vestapol Productions 13095 US 2004 Sell This Version