Mark Forster (3)

Real Name:
Mark Cwiertnia
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 11 January 1984 in Winnweiler, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a3195385]

Artist

Albums

88697937562 Mark Forster (3) - Karton album art Mark Forster (3) Karton(CD, Album) Four Music 88697937562 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Mark Forster (3) - Bauch und Kopf album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch und Kopf (Album) Four Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version
FOR88875135032 Mark Forster (3) - Bauch Und Kopf Live album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch Und Kopf Live(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, PAL, PCM) Four Music FOR88875135032 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Mark Forster (3) - Tape album art Mark Forster (3) Tape (Album) Four Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Mark Forster (3) - Liebe album art Mark Forster (3) Liebe (Album) Four Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0602537651290 Mark Forster (3) - Einer Dieser Steine album art Sido Feat. Mark Forster (3) Sido Feat. Mark Forster (3) - Einer Dieser Steine(CD, Single) Urban, Universal Music Group 0602537651290 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
none Mark Forster (3) - Ich & Du album art Anna Depenbusch & Mark Forster (3) Anna Depenbusch & Mark Forster (3) - Ich & Du(CD, Single, Promo) 105 Music none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Mark Forster (3) - Au Revoir album art Mark Forster (3) Au Revoir (Single) Four Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88875037202 Mark Forster (3) - Flash Mich album art Mark Forster (3) Flash Mich(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88875037202 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88875100752 Mark Forster (3) - Bauch Und Kopf album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch Und Kopf(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88875100752 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
FOR 88985320472 Mark Forster (3) - Wir Sind Gross album art Mark Forster (3) Wir Sind Gross(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88985320472 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit