Mark Forster (3)

Real Name:
Mark Cwiertnia
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 11 January 1984 in Winnweiler, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3195385]

Artist

Albums

88697937562 Mark Forster (3) - Karton album art Mark Forster (3) Karton(CD, Album) Four Music 88697937562 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
FOR88843066162 Mark Forster (3) - Bauch und Kopf album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch und Kopf (Album) Four Music FOR88843066162 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
FOR88875135032 Mark Forster (3) - Bauch Und Kopf Live album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch Und Kopf Live(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, PAL, PCM) Four Music FOR88875135032 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
FOR88875169232 Mark Forster (3) - Tape album art Mark Forster (3) Tape (Album) Four Music FOR88875169232 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
FOR 19075832591 Mark Forster (3) - Liebe album art Mark Forster (3) Liebe (Album) Four Music FOR 19075832591 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mark Forster (3) - Auf Dem Weg album art Mark Forster (3) Auf Dem Weg(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music Productions none 2012
0602537651290 Mark Forster (3) - Einer Dieser Steine album art Sido Feat. Mark Forster (3) Sido Feat. Mark Forster (3) - Einer Dieser Steine(CD, Single) Urban, Universal Music Group 0602537651290 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
none Mark Forster (3) - Ich & Du album art Anna Depenbusch & Mark Forster (3) Anna Depenbusch & Mark Forster (3) - Ich & Du(CD, Single, Promo) 105 Music none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
FOR 88843061972 Mark Forster (3) - Au Revoir album art Mark Forster (3) Au Revoir (Single) Four Music FOR 88843061972 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88875037202 Mark Forster (3) - Flash Mich album art Mark Forster (3) Flash Mich(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88875037202 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
FOR 88875100752 Mark Forster (3) - Bauch Und Kopf album art Mark Forster (3) Bauch Und Kopf(CD, Single) Four Music FOR 88875100752 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none Mark Forster (3) - Wir Sind Gross album art Mark Forster (3) Wir Sind Gross (Single) Four Music none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Mark Forster (3) - Kogong album art Mark Forster (3) Kogong(File, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2017
none Mark Forster (3) - Sowieso (Radio Version) album art Mark Forster (3) Sowieso (Radio Version)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2017
none Mark Forster (3) - Like A Lion album art Mark Forster (3) Feat. Gentleman Mark Forster (3) Feat. Gentleman - Like A Lion(File, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music none 2018
none Mark Forster (3) - 747 (Jugglerz Remix) album art Mark Forster (3) 747 (Jugglerz Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music none Germany 2019
none Mark Forster (3) - 194 Länder (Single Version) album art Mark Forster (3) 194 Länder (Single Version)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Four Music none Germany 2019
none Mark Forster (3) - Bist Du Okay album art Mark Forster (3) x Vize (2) Mark Forster (3) x Vize (2) - Bist Du Okay(File, MP3, Single, 320) Marecs none Germany 2020
none Mark Forster (3) - Übermorgen album art Mark Forster (3) Übermorgen(File, MP3, Single, 320) Marecs none Germany 2020
none Mark Forster (3) - Drei Uhr Nachts album art Mark Forster (3) X Lea (23) Mark Forster (3) X Lea (23) - Drei Uhr Nachts (Single) Four Music none 2021

Miscellaneous

none Mark Forster (3) - Zu Dir (Weit Weg) album art Mark Forster (3) Zu Dir (Weit Weg)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2012
none Mark Forster (3) - Au Revoir (WM-Version) album art Mark Forster (3) Featuring Sido Mark Forster (3) Featuring Sido - Au Revoir (WM-Version)(File, MP3, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2014
none Mark Forster (3) - Kommt Ein Vogel Geflogen album art Mark Forster (3) Kommt Ein Vogel Geflogen(File, MP3, 320) Starwatch Entertainment none 2014
none Mark Forster (3) Halt' Mich Fest(File, MP3, 320) Four Music Productions none Germany 2015
none Mark Forster (3) Wenn Es Um Uns Brennt(File, MP3, 320) Music For Millions none Germany 2018