Henry Fong (2)

Real Name:
Henry Jameson Fong
Profile:
American DJ and record producer, born September 12, 1986 in Jupiter (Florida) and moved to Los Angeles, who started DJing since 2011.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Henry Fong (2)
[a3195952]

Artist

Singles & EPs

RM007 Henry Fong (2) - Boombox album art Henry Fong (2) & Bad Royale Ft. KARRA & Bugle Henry Fong (2) & Bad Royale Ft. KARRA & Bugle - Boombox(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rude Mood (2) RM007 US 2017
RM010 Henry Fong (2) - Rock Ya Hips (LH4L Remix) album art Henry Fong (2) & Bad Royale Henry Fong (2) & Bad Royale - Rock Ya Hips (LH4L Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rude Mood (2) RM010 US 2017
Henry Fong (2) - Pop It Off album art Henry Fong (2) x Vlien Boy Ft. Lisa Mercedez Henry Fong (2) x Vlien Boy Ft. Lisa Mercedez - Pop It Off (Single) Dim Mak Records US 2018

Miscellaneous

Henry Fong (2) - OHM album art Henry Fong (2) OHM Manufactured Music 2012
BFR122 Henry Fong (2) - Silence / Drop album art KillaGraham & Henry Fong (2) KillaGraham & Henry Fong (2) - Silence / Drop(2xFile, MP3, 320) Big Fish Recordings BFR122 Canada 2012
Henry Fong (2) - Encore album art MAKJ & Henry Fong (2) MAKJ & Henry Fong (2) - Encore Hysteria (4) Netherlands 2013
Henry Fong (2) - Hot Steppa album art Mike Hawkins, Henry Fong (2) & Toby Green Mike Hawkins, Henry Fong (2) & Toby Green - Hot Steppa (Single) Spinnin' Records Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
HYS033 Henry Fong (2) - Jump! album art Henry Fong (2), Mike Hawkins & Pablo Oliveros Henry Fong (2), Mike Hawkins & Pablo Oliveros - Jump!(File, MP3, 320) Hysteria (4) HYS033 Netherlands 2013
Henry Fong (2) - Love Like This album art Tommy Trash & Henry Fong (2) Feat. Faith Evans Tommy Trash & Henry Fong (2) Feat. Faith Evans - Love Like This Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2014
Henry Fong (2) - Scream album art Henry Fong (2) & J-Trick Henry Fong (2) & J-Trick - Scream Musical Freedom (2) Netherlands 2014
NEST024 Henry Fong (2) - Stand Up album art Henry Fong (2) Stand Up(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nest (3) NEST024 US 2014
DOORN155 Henry Fong (2) - Slapjack album art Henry Fong (2) & Reece Low Henry Fong (2) & Reece Low - Slapjack(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN155 Netherlands 2014
BZ003 Henry Fong (2) - Takin' It Back album art Henry Fong (2) Takin' It Back(File, MP3, 320) Banzai (3) BZ003 2014
Henry Fong (2) - Wine Dem album art Henry Fong (2) Wine Dem Banzai (3) 2015
none Henry Fong (2) - Bad Bitches album art Henry Fong (2) & Joel Fletcher (2) Ft. Savage (2) Henry Fong (2) & Joel Fletcher (2) Ft. Savage (2) - Bad Bitches(File, MP3, 320) Panda Funk none US 2015
none Henry Fong (2) - Velocity / I Like You album art Henry Fong (2) & Futuristic Polar Bears / Lucky Date Ft. Sabrina Signs Henry Fong (2) & Futuristic Polar Bears / Lucky Date Ft. Sabrina Signs - Velocity / I Like You(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
BZ001 Henry Fong (2) - Le Disco album art Henry Fong (2) Le Disco(File, MP3, 320) Banzai (3) BZ001 2015
REVR184, REVR184B Henry Fong (2) - Velocity album art Henry Fong (2) & Futuristic Polar Bears Henry Fong (2) & Futuristic Polar Bears - Velocity(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR184, REVR184B Netherlands 2015
SP950 Henry Fong (2) - Bust Dem album art Henry Fong (2) & D.O.D (4) Henry Fong (2) & D.O.D (4) - Bust Dem(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP950 US 2015
Henry Fong (2) - Drop It Down Low album art Henry Fong (2) Feat. Richie Loop Henry Fong (2) Feat. Richie Loop - Drop It Down Low Dim Mak Records US 2016
FLYEYE146 Henry Fong (2) - F.E.A.R. album art Henry Fong (2) x Halfway House Feat. Sanjin (2) Henry Fong (2) x Halfway House Feat. Sanjin (2) - F.E.A.R.(File, MP3, 320) Fly Eye FLYEYE146 UK 2016
MF152 Henry Fong (2) - Turn It Up album art Henry Fong (2) Feat Mr. V (4) Henry Fong (2) Feat Mr. V (4) - Turn It Up(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom Records MF152 Netherlands 2016
BZ014 Henry Fong (2) - Bring The Riot album art Milo & Otis / Henry Fong (2) Feat. Doctor (2) Milo & Otis / Henry Fong (2) Feat. Doctor (2) - Bring The Riot(File, MP3, 320) Banzai (3) BZ014 2016
Henry Fong (2) - Young Hearts album art Henry Fong (2) Ft. Nyla & Stylo G Henry Fong (2) Ft. Nyla & Stylo G - Young Hearts Dim Mak Records US 2017
SP1357 Henry Fong (2) - Bubblin Anthem album art Henry Fong (2) Bubblin Anthem(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1357 Netherlands 2017