Tommy Körberg

Real Name:
Bert Gustav Tommy Körberg
Profile:
Swedish singer born 4 July 1948, Norsjö, Sweden.
Brother of Rosa Körberg.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tommy Körberg Discography Tracks

Albums

Tommy Körberg - Nature Boy album art Tom* Nature Boy (Album) Clan Celentano Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Spotlight album art Tommy Körberg Spotlight (Album) Sonet Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
GP-9953 Tommy Körberg - Judy Min Vän album art Tommy Körberg Judy Min Vän(LP) Grand Prix (2), Sonet GP-9953 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
SLP-2516 Tommy Körberg - Tommy album art Tommy Körberg Tommy(LP, Album) Sonet SLP-2516 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
GP-10000 Tommy Körberg - Tommy Körberg album art Tommy Körberg Tommy Körberg(LP) Grand Prix (2), Sonet GP-10000 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Tommy Körberg Sjunger Birger Sjöberg album art Tommy Körberg Tommy Körberg Sjunger Birger Sjöberg (Album) Sonet Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
SLP-2573 Tommy Körberg - Den Vackraste Visan album art Tommy Körberg Den Vackraste Visan(LP, Album) Sonet SLP-2573 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
BS 770314 Tommy Körberg - ... Med Hjärtat Fyllt Av Trots album art Tommy Körberg, Monica Nielsen Tommy Körberg, Monica Nielsen - ... Med Hjärtat Fyllt Av Trots(LP, Album) A Disc BS 770314 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
SLP-2648 Tommy Körberg -  Blixtlås - Svensk 70-Tals Poesi album art Tommy Körberg, Stefan Nilsson (3) Tommy Körberg, Stefan Nilsson (3) - Blixtlås - Svensk 70-Tals Poesi(LP, Album) Sonet SLP-2648 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Tolkar Jacques Brel album art Tommy Körberg & Stefan Nilsson (3) Tommy Körberg & Stefan Nilsson (3) - Tolkar Jacques Brel (Album) Sonet Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Barnvisor / Swedish Children's Song (88 Svenska Barnvisor) album art Lill Lindfors Och Tommy Körberg Samt Nacka Musikklasser Och Uppsala Musikklasser Lill Lindfors Och Tommy Körberg Samt Nacka Musikklasser Och Uppsala Musikklasser - Barnvisor / Swedish Children's Song (88 Svenska Barnvisor) (Album) Musica Sveciae, Phontastic Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Tommy Körberg And Tolvan Big Band album art Tommy Körberg and Tolvan Big Band Tommy Körberg and Tolvan Big Band - Tommy Körberg And Tolvan Big Band (Album) Polar Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
BLP 86011 Tommy Körberg - Blackout (Original Soundtrack From The Feature Film) album art Øistein Boassen And Morten Halle - Vocals By Tommy Körberg Øistein Boassen And Morten Halle - Vocals By Tommy Körberg - Blackout (Original Soundtrack From The Feature Film)(LP) Blackout Records (8) BLP 86011 Norway 1986 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - ...är... album art Tommy Körberg ...är... (Album) Little Big Apple Records Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Julen Är Här album art Tommy Körberg Julen Är Här (Album) Little Big Apple Records Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Livslevande album art Tommy Körberg Livslevande (Album) Mono Music Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Jag Skulle Vilja Våga Tro album art Tommy Körberg Jag Skulle Vilja Våga Tro (Album) Signatur Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
- Tommy Körberg - Pengarna Eller Livet album art Carl-Axel Dominique, Monica Dominique, Tommy Körberg, Anders Linder Carl-Axel Dominique, Monica Dominique, Tommy Körberg, Anders Linder - Pengarna Eller Livet(Cass) Not On Label - Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
CAP 21458 Tommy Körberg - Ravaillac (Tommy Körberg Sjunger Bo Nilsson) album art Tommy Körberg, Bo Nilsson Tommy Körberg, Bo Nilsson - Ravaillac (Tommy Körberg Sjunger Bo Nilsson)(CD, Album) Caprice Records CAP 21458 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
PPP 0218 Tommy Körberg - Live In London (From The Lennon/McCartney Songbook) album art Tommy Körberg & Tolvan Big Band Tommy Körberg & Tolvan Big Band - Live In London (From The Lennon/McCartney Songbook)(CD, Album) Pep Pop Productions PPP 0218 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
74321 312332 Tommy Körberg - The Sound Of Music album art Carola (3) & Tommy Körberg Carola (3) & Tommy Körberg - The Sound Of Music(CD, Album) Rival 74321 312332 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
74321 399975 2 Tommy Körberg - Evergreens album art Tommy Körberg & Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra* Tommy Körberg & Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra* - Evergreens(CD, Album) Rival, BMG Sweden 74321 399975 2 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
CDK 2 Tommy Körberg - Ur "Aniara" En Revy Om Människan I Tid Och Rum (Live!) album art Harry Martinson, Carl-Axel Dominique, Tommy Körberg Harry Martinson, Carl-Axel Dominique, Tommy Körberg - Ur "Aniara" En Revy Om Människan I Tid Och Rum (Live!)(CD, Album) Kammaren CDK 2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
UMD-87204 Tommy Körberg - Levande På Slagthuset 98.11.27 - Sånger För Ensamma Älskare album art Tommy Körberg Levande På Slagthuset 98.11.27 - Sånger För Ensamma Älskare(CD, Album) Universal UMD-87204 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Tommy Körberg - Stilla Natt album art Tommy Körberg - Oslo Gospel Choir Tommy Körberg - Oslo Gospel Choir - Stilla Natt (Album) Norske Gram, RecArt Music, EMI Scandinavia 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit