Baunder

Real Name:
Pablo Alejandro Carr
Profile:
Electro/Techno/House DJ & producer from Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Born: 1975
Formed the project Soundexile with Oliverio Sofia in December 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Baunder - Baunder EP album art Baunder Baunder EP (EP) Segment Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
MNT001 Baunder - Return / Roots album art Baunder Return / Roots(12") Menta MNT001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SNR-008 Baunder - The Lazy Teacher album art Logiztik Sounds & Baunder Logiztik Sounds & Baunder - The Lazy Teacher(12") Supernova Records (5) SNR-008 US 2007 Sell This Version
Electribe 038 Baunder - Recaptured Ears / True Words album art Baunder Recaptured Ears / True Words(12") Electribe Electribe 038 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SB061 Baunder - Neptunia album art Baunder Neptunia(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Sudbeat SB061 Argentina 2014

Miscellaneous

DSTD002 Baunder Wired Up(2xFile, MP3, 320) Distinto Recordings DSTD002 Spain 2007
ELECTRO029 Baunder - Replica album art Baunder Replica(CDr) Electrofly ELECTRO029 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit