هشام عباس

هشام عباس

Real Name:
محمد هشام محمود محمد عباس (Muḥammad Hišām Maḥmūd Muḥammad ᾽Abbās)
Profile:
Hisham Abbas (born 1963 in Cairo) is an Egyptian pop singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3196964]

Artist

هشام عباس Discography

Albums

AAVO25 هشام عباس حالة (Album) Americana (2) AAVO25 Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
A.A.V. CD 515 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - هشام عباس = Hisham(CD, Album) Americana (2) A.A.V. CD 515 Egypt 1995 Sell This Version
A.A.V. C.D. 518 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - زي الأول(CD, Album) Americana (2) A.A.V. C.D. 518 Egypt 1996 Sell This Version
AAV CD519 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - يا ليلة = Ya Leila (Live) (Album) Africana (2) AAV CD519 Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
AAVCD 523 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - كلام الليل = Night Talk(HDCD, Album) Africana (2) AAVCD 523 Egypt 1999 Sell This Version
DL CD 724 هشام عباس = Hisham Abbas* هشام عباس = Hisham Abbas* - حبيبى ده(CD, Album) Delta Sound DL CD 724 Egypt 2001 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 593 هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - جوه فى قلبى(CD, Album) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 593 Egypt 2002 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1663, Tc. Rot: ١١٥ هشام عباس ماتبطليش(CD, Album) Rotana, Rotana CD-ROT 1663, Tc. Rot: ١١٥ Egypt 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

AAV CD521 هشام عباس حبتها - From The Best Of Hisham(CD, Comp) Africana (2) AAV CD521 Egypt 1998 Sell This Version