هشام عباس

Real Name:
محمد هشام محمود محمد عباس (Muḥammad Hišām Maḥmūd Muḥammad ᾽Abbās)
Profile:
Hisham Abbas (born 1963 in Cairo) is an Egyptian pop singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3196964]

Artist

Albums

هشام عباس - حالة album art هشام عباس حالة (Album) Americana (2) Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
A.A.V. CD 515 هشام عباس - هشام عباس = Hisham album art هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - هشام عباس = Hisham(CD, Album) Americana (2) A.A.V. CD 515 Egypt 1995 Sell This Version
A.A.V. C.D. 518 هشام عباس - زي الأول album art هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - زي الأول(CD, Album) Americana (2) A.A.V. C.D. 518 Egypt 1996 Sell This Version
هشام عباس - يا ليلة = Ya Leila (Live) album art هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - يا ليلة = Ya Leila (Live) (Album) Africana (2) Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
هشام عباس - كلام الليل = Night Talk album art هشام عباس = Hisham ِAbbas* هشام عباس = Hisham ِAbbas* - كلام الليل = Night Talk (Album) Africana (2) Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
هشام عباس - حبيبى ده album art هشام عباس = Hisham Abbas* هشام عباس = Hisham Abbas* - حبيبى ده (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
هشام عباس - جوه فى قلبى album art هشام عباس = Hisham* هشام عباس = Hisham* - جوه فى قلبى (Album) Alam El Phan Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
Alam CD 697 هشام عباس - يا حبيبي .. تعالى جنبي album art هشام عباس يا حبيبي .. تعالى جنبي(CD-ROM, Album) Alam El Phan Alam CD 697 Egypt 2007 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1663, Tc. Rot: ١١٥ هشام عباس - ماتبطليش album art هشام عباس ماتبطليش(CD, Album) Rotana, Rotana CD-ROT 1663, Tc. Rot: ١١٥ Egypt 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

AAV CD521 هشام عباس - حبتها -  From The Best Of Hisham album art هشام عباس حبتها - From The Best Of Hisham(CD, Comp) Africana (2) AAV CD521 Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
07243 537790 0 9 هشام عباس - The Very Best Of album art Hisham Abbas* The Very Best Of(CD, Comp, Enh) EMI Music Arabia 07243 537790 0 9 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version