Jerry Keller

Real Name:
Jerry Paul Keller
Profile:
American songwriter and singer, born 20 June 1937 in Fort Smith, Arkansas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jerry Keller - Here Comes Jerry Keller album art Jerry Keller Here Comes Jerry Keller (Album) Kapp Records US 1959 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jerry Keller - Here Comes Summer album art Jerry Keller Here Comes Summer (Single) London Records, London American Recordings UK 1958 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - If I Had A Girl / Lovable album art Jerry Keller If I Had A Girl / Lovable (Single) Kapp Records Italy 1959 Sell This Version
45-HLH 8982 Jerry Keller - Tennessee Waltz album art Jerry Keller Tennessee Waltz(7", Single, Mono) London Records 45-HLH 8982 India 1959 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - White For You And Blues For Me album art Jerry Keller White For You And Blues For Me (Single) Kapp Records Canada 1960 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - American Beauty Rose album art Jerry Keller American Beauty Rose (Single) Kapp Records Canada 1960 Sell This Version
K-353X Jerry Keller Whole Heartedly / What More Can I Say?(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Kapp Records K-353X US 1960 Sell This Version
45-HLR 9106 Jerry Keller - Now, Now, Now / Lonesome Lullaby album art Jerry Keller Now, Now, Now / Lonesome Lullaby(7") London Records, London American Recordings 45-HLR 9106 UK 1960 Sell This Version
4630 Jerry Keller - Be Careful How You Drive Young Joey / Never Wake Up album art Jerry Keller Be Careful How You Drive Young Joey / Never Wake Up(7") Capitol Records 4630 US 1961 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - Sea Shell Sherry / What Happens When He Comes Home album art Jerry Keller Sea Shell Sherry / What Happens When He Comes Home (Single) Coral US 1963 Sell This Version
62348 Jerry Keller - It's Too Late / What Will I Tell My Darling? album art Jerry Keller It's Too Late / What Will I Tell My Darling?(7") Coral 62348 US 1963 Sell This Version
62409 Jerry Keller - Small Wonder album art Jerry Keller Small Wonder(7", Single, Promo) Coral 62409 US 1964 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - Itsy Bitsy Teenie Weenie Yellow Polkadot Bikini / Here Comes Summer album art Brian Hyland / Jerry Keller Brian Hyland / Jerry Keller - Itsy Bitsy Teenie Weenie Yellow Polkadot Bikini / Here Comes Summer (Single) Kapp Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - The Fickle Finger Of Fate / The Glory Of Love album art Jerry Keller The Fickle Finger Of Fate / The Glory Of Love (Single) Reprise Records US 1965 Sell This Version
0397 Jerry Keller - She's Just A Quiet Girl (Mae) album art Jerry Keller She's Just A Quiet Girl (Mae)(7", Single) Reprise Records 0397 US 1965 Sell This Version
RVEP 60.076 Jerry Keller - Baby Don't Go / The Knack album art Sonny & Cher, Jerry Keller Sonny & Cher, Jerry Keller - Baby Don't Go / The Knack(7", EP) Reprise Records RVEP 60.076 France 1966 Sell This Version
WB 7640 Jerry Keller - Save All My Brothers album art Jerry Keller Save All My Brothers(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records WB 7640 US 1972 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - Here Comes Summer / Mr. Bass Man album art Jerry Keller / Johnny Cymbal Jerry Keller / Johnny Cymbal - Here Comes Summer / Mr. Bass Man (Single) Old Gold (2) UK 1982 Sell This Version
Jerry Keller - There Are Such Things / Now, Now, Now album art Jerry Keller There Are Such Things / Now, Now, Now (Single) Kapp Records Canada Unknown Sell This Version
K-45-504 Jerry Keller - If I Had A Girl album art Jerry Keller If I Had A Girl(7", EP) Kapp Records K-45-504 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
47-9221 Jerry Keller - My Heart Loves The Samba (Best Of All) album art Jerry Keller My Heart Loves The Samba (Best Of All)(7", Promo) RCA Victor 47-9221 US Unknown Sell This Version
KEP 4034 Jerry Keller - Jerry Keller album art Jerry Keller Jerry Keller(7", EP) Kapp Records KEP 4034 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
4668 Jerry Keller - My Year Of Love album art Jerry Keller My Year Of Love(7") Capitol Records 4668 US Unknown Sell This Version
C 60006 F Jerry Keller - Some Summer album art Jerry Keller Some Summer(7", Single) Coral C 60006 F Peru Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

TEENAGER 614 Jerry Keller - Here Comes Jerry Keller album art Jerry Keller Here Comes Jerry Keller(LP, Comp) Teenager Records TEENAGER 614 Denmark 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit