Gary Haisman

Real Name:
Gary R. Haisman
Profile:
UK born rapper and singer.
Born January 29, 1958, Buckinghamshire, UK
Passed away November 29, 2018, at the age of 60
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gary Haisman

Singles & EPs

886 375-1 Gary Haisman - We Call It Acieeed album art D. Mob* Featuring Gary Haisman D. Mob* Featuring Gary Haisman - We Call It Acieeed (Single, Maxi) FFRR, FFRR 886 375-1 Spain 1988 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

djphineart

djphineart

December 22, 2019
RIP Gary Haisman - Key Cheer Leader at Shoom, Future & Spectrum. Always loved the fact that the shout-out he was known for is nowimmortalised on wax.
Bet he's up there now getting-right-on-one matey!

Videos (16) Edit