Harry Ray

Harry Ray

Real Name:
Harry Milton Ray
Profile:
Singer. Born 15 December 1946 in Longbranch, New Jersey, died 1 October 1992, Bound Brook, New Jersey.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a319916]

Artist

Harry Ray Discography Tracks

Albums

Harry Ray It's Good To Be Home (Album) Sugar Hill Records US 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Harry Ray Ride Your Pony Girl / Best Thing For Me All Platinum US 1974 Sell This Version
Harry Ray Love Is A Game (Single) Sugar Hill Records UK 1982 Sell This Version
Harry Ray Sweet Baby (Single) Sugar Hill Records US 1982 Sell This Version
Harry Ray So In Love With You / Love Is A Game (Single) Sugar Hill Records US 1982 Sell This Version
Harry Ray Lost Affair (Single) Sugar Hill Records US 1983 Sell This Version
Harry Ray My Baby Loves Me Panoramic Records US 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit