Massimo Ranieri

Real Name:
Giovanni Calone
Profile:
Italian singer and actor, born 3 May 1951 in Naples, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Massimo Ranieri - Massimo Ranieri album art Massimo Ranieri Massimo Ranieri (Album) CGD, CGD Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Vent'Anni album art Massimo Ranieri Vent'Anni (Album) CGD Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Via Del Conservatorio album art Massimo Ranieri Via Del Conservatorio (Album) CGD Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Erba Di Casa Mia album art Massimo Ranieri Erba Di Casa Mia (Album) CGD Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - 'O Surdato 'Nnammurato album art Massimo Ranieri 'O Surdato 'Nnammurato (Album) CGD Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Album Di Famiglia (1900-1960) album art Massimo Ranieri Album Di Famiglia (1900-1960) (Album) CGD Italy 1973 Sell This Version
CBS 65731 Massimo Ranieri - Massimo Ranieri album art Massimo Ranieri Massimo Ranieri(LP, Album) CBS CBS 65731 France 1973 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Per Una Donna album art Massimo Ranieri Per Una Donna (Album) CGD Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Napulammore album art Massimo Ranieri Napulammore (Album) CGD Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Macchie 'E Culore album art Massimo Ranieri Macchie 'E Culore (Album) CGD Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Meditazione album art Ranieri* Meditazione (Album) CGD Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Recital Di... Massimo Ranieri album art Massimo Ranieri Recital Di... Massimo Ranieri (Album, Comp) Record Bazaar Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - La Faccia Del Mare (Odyssea) album art Massimo Ranieri La Faccia Del Mare (Odyssea) (Album) CGD Italy 1978 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Passa Lu Tiempo E Lu Munno S'avota album art Massimo Ranieri Passa Lu Tiempo E Lu Munno S'avota (Album) CGD Italy 1980 Sell This Version
CGD20392 Massimo Ranieri - Barnum  album art Massimo Ranieri, Ottavia Piccolo Massimo Ranieri, Ottavia Piccolo - Barnum (LP, Album) CGD CGD20392 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Perdere L'Amore album art Massimo Ranieri Perdere L'Amore (Album) Wea Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Rinaldo In Campo album art Massimo Ranieri Rinaldo In Campo (Album) WEA Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Un Giorno Bellissimo album art Massimo Ranieri Un Giorno Bellissimo (Album) WEA Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Ti Penso album art Massimo Ranieri Ti Penso (Album) WEA Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Ranieri album art Massimo Ranieri Ranieri (Album) RTI Music Italy 1995 Sell This Version
RTI 11392 Massimo Ranieri - Canzoni In Corso album art Massimo Ranieri Canzoni In Corso(CD, Album) Rama 2000, RTI Music RTI 11392 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Hollywood - Ritratto Di Un Divo album art Massimo Ranieri Hollywood - Ritratto Di Un Divo (Album) RTI Music Italy 1998 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Oggi O Dimane album art Massimo Ranieri Oggi O Dimane (Album) S4, S4 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Nun E' Acqua album art Massimo Ranieri Nun E' Acqua (Album) Sony Music Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Massimo Ranieri - Canto Perché Non So Nuotare... Da 40 Anni album art Massimo Ranieri Canto Perché Non So Nuotare... Da 40 Anni (Album) RaMa 2000 Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (93) Edit