Dino (7)

Real Name:
Eugenio Zambelli
Profile:
Italian pop singer

Born on 03.05.1948 in Verona, Italy
Active in the 60's.

Albums

SA 2 Dino (7) - Dino  album art Dino (7) Dino (LP, Album, Mono) Arc (5) SA 2 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
ALPS 11010 Dino (7) - Dino album art Dino (7) Dino(LP, Album) RCA, Arc (5) ALPS 11010 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
GDMC 101 Dino (7) - Dolci Canzoni album art Dino (7) Dolci Canzoni Duck Gold GDMC 101 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
MOCD 6043 Dino (7) - Te Lo Leggo Negli Occhi album art Dino (7) Te Lo Leggo Negli Occhi(CD) Super Music (3) MOCD 6043 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
GDMC 157 Dino (7) - Formidabili Quegli Anni album art Dino (7) Formidabili Quegli Anni(Cass) Duck Gold GDMC 157 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

47-9582 Dino (7) - Eravamo Amici album art Dino (7) Eravamo Amici Arc (5), Arc (5) 47-9582 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
AN 4023 Dino (7) - Te Lo Leggo Negli Occhi  album art Dino (7) Te Lo Leggo Negli Occhi (Single) Arc (5) AN 4023 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
TP-197 Dino (7) - Cerca Di Capire album art Dino (7), I Kings Dino (7), I Kings - Cerca Di Capire(7", EP) RCA TP-197 Portugal 1964 Sell This Version
3-20839 Dino (7) - Eramos Amigos album art Dino (7) Eramos Amigos(7", EP) RCA Victor 3-20839 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
AN 4060 Dino (7) - Sai, Sai, Sai  album art Dino (7) Sai, Sai, Sai Arc (5) AN 4060 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
JB AN 4044 Dino (7) - Il Ballo Della Bussola album art Dino (7) Il Ballo Della Bussola (Single) Arc (5), Arc (5) JB AN 4044 Italy 1965 Sell This Version
RCA1494 Dino (7) Now I Know(7", Single) RCA Victor RCA1494 UK 1965 Sell This Version
3-20932 Dino (7) - Canta En Español album art Dino (7) Canta En Español(8", EP) RCA Victor 3-20932 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
JBAN 4104 Dino (7) - Piccola, Mia Piccola album art Dino (7) Piccola, Mia Piccola Arc (5) JBAN 4104 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
AN 4086 Dino (7) - Chi Più Di Me / Comincia L'Amore album art Dino (7) Chi Più Di Me / Comincia L'Amore Arc (5) AN 4086 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
JBAN 4133 Dino (7) - Il Sole È Di Tutti album art Dino (7) Il Sole È Di Tutti Arc (5) JBAN 4133 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
JBAN 4120 Dino (7) - Io Mi Sveglio A Mezzogiorno / Spengo album art Dino (7) Io Mi Sveglio A Mezzogiorno / Spengo Arc (5) JBAN 4120 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
AN 4143 Dino (7) - Gli Occhi Miei  album art Dino (7) Gli Occhi Miei (Single) Arc (5) AN 4143 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
AN 4160 Dino (7) - La Tua Immagine  album art Dino (7) La Tua Immagine Arc (5) AN 4160 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
AN 4153, AN4153 Dino (7) - Morire O Vivere album art Dino (7) Morire O Vivere (Single) Arc (5), Arc (5) AN 4153, AN4153 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
3-10359 Dino (7) - Help Yourself album art Dino (7) Help Yourself(7", Single) RCA Victor 3-10359 Spain 1968 Sell This Version
3-10284 Dino (7) - SanRemo 68 album art Dino (7) SanRemo 68(7", Single) RCA Victor 3-10284 Spain 1968 Sell This Version
JB AN 4181 Dino (7) - Simone Simonette / È Un Giramondo album art Dino (7) Simone Simonette / È Un Giramondo RCA, Arc (5) JB AN 4181 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
AN 4189 Dino (7) - Bye Bye City album art Dino (7) Bye Bye City(7") Arc (5) AN 4189 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
PM 3586 Dino (7) - Notte Calda / Be My Baby album art Dino (7) Notte Calda / Be My Baby (Single) RCA Italiana PM 3586 Italy 1971 Sell This Version