Christina Ricci

Profile:
American actress, born February 12, 1980 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:

Acting, Literary & Spoken

2-42570 Christina Ricci - Gossip Girl album art Cecily von Ziegesar Cecily von Ziegesar - Gossip Girl(2xCD) Time Warner AudioBooks 2-42570 USA & Canada 2003 Sell This Version