Wolfgang Wagner (6)

Real Name:
Wolfgang Manfred Martin Wagner
Profile:
German opera director, born 30 August 1919 in Bayreuth, Germany, died 21 March 2010 in Bayreuth, Germany. Son of Siegfried Wagner, grandson of Richard Wagner great-grandson of Franz Liszt, brother of Friedelind Wagner and Wieland Wagner.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3200116]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit