Ann Sheridan

Real Name:
Clara Lou Sheridan
Profile:
American actress, born 21 February 1915 in Denton, Texas, USA, died 21 January 1967 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3202040]

Artist

Compilations

201 Ann Sheridan - Sheridan Dietrich album art Ann Sheridan & Marlene Dietrich Ann Sheridan & Marlene Dietrich - Sheridan Dietrich(LP, Album, Comp) Marsher 201 201 Unknown Sell This Version