Dóris Monteiro

Real Name:
Adelina Dóris Monteiro
Profile:
Brazilian actress and vocalist, born 23 October 1934 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

LPP-41 Dóris Monteiro - Confidências  album art Doris Monteiro* Confidências (10", Album, Mono) Continental (3) LPP-41 Brazil 1956 Sell This Version
LPCB 35045 Dóris Monteiro - Doris Monteiro album art Dóris Monteiro Doris Monteiro(10", Album) Columbia LPCB 35045 Brazil 1957 Sell This Version
LPP -TA-13 Dóris Monteiro - Minhas Músicas album art Dóris Monteiro Minhas Músicas(10", Mono) Todamérica LPP -TA-13 Brazil 1957 Sell This Version
LPCB 37080 Dóris Monteiro - Doris album art Dóris Monteiro Doris(LP, Album, Mono) Columbia LPCB 37080 Brazil 1959 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris Monteiro album art Dóris Monteiro Doris Monteiro (Album) Philips Brazil 1961 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Vento Soprando album art Dóris Monteiro Vento Soprando (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1961 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Gostoso É Sambar album art Dóris Monteiro Gostoso É Sambar (Album) Philips Brazil 1963 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris Monteiro album art Doris Monteiro* Doris Monteiro (Album) Philips Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Simplesmente album art Doris Monteiro* Simplesmente (Album) Odeon Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Mudando De Conversa album art Doris Monteiro* Mudando De Conversa (Album) Odeon Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris Monteiro album art Doris Monteiro* Doris Monteiro (Album) Odeon Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris Miltinho E Charme album art Dóris Monteiro / Miltinho Dóris Monteiro / Miltinho - Doris Miltinho E Charme (Album) Odeon Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris album art Doris Monteiro* Doris (Album) Odeon Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
MOFB 3680 Dóris Monteiro - Doris, Miltinho E Charme Vol. 2 album art Dóris Monteiro E Miltinho Dóris Monteiro E Miltinho - Doris, Miltinho E Charme Vol. 2(LP, Mono, San) Odeon MOFB 3680 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris album art Dóris Monteiro Doris (Album) Odeon Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
MOFB 3716 Dóris Monteiro - Doris, Miltinho & Charme Vol. 3 album art Dóris Monteiro, Miltinho Dóris Monteiro, Miltinho - Doris, Miltinho & Charme Vol. 3(LP, San) Odeon MOFB 3716 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris - Miltinho E Charme Vol. 4 album art Dóris Monteiro, Miltinho Dóris Monteiro, Miltinho - Doris - Miltinho E Charme Vol. 4 (Album) Odeon Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris album art Dóris Monteiro Doris (Album) Odeon Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Dóris Monteiro album art Dóris Monteiro Dóris Monteiro (Album) Odeon Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Agora album art Doris Monteiro* Agora (Album) Odeon Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - No Projeto Pixinguinha album art Doris* E Lúcio* Doris* E Lúcio* - No Projeto Pixinguinha (Album) EMI Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Dóris Monteiro - Doris Monteiro album art Doris Monteiro* Doris Monteiro (Album) Continental (3) Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
283.008/1-464229 Dóris Monteiro - Brasil Samba Canção album art Doris Monteiro* & Tito Madi Doris Monteiro* & Tito Madi - Brasil Samba Canção(LP, Album) Columbia 283.008/1-464229 Brazil 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TA-5.091 Dóris Monteiro - Se Você Se Importasse / Fecho Meus Olhos, Vejo Você album art Dóris Monteiro Se Você Se Importasse / Fecho Meus Olhos, Vejo Você(10", Single) Todamérica TA-5.091 Brazil 1951 Sell This Version
TA-5.220 Dóris Monteiro - Agulha No Palheiro / Perdão album art Dóris Monteiro Agulha No Palheiro / Perdão(Shellac, 10") Todamérica TA-5.220 Brazil 1952 Sell This Version

Videos (69) Edit