Lennie Dale

Lennie Dale

Real Name:
Leonardo La Ponzina
Profile:
Italo-American actor, singer and dancer, born 1934 in New York, USA, died 9 August 1994 in Brazil.
Variations:
Viewing All | Lennie Dale
[a320291]

Artist

Lennie Dale Discography Tracks

Albums

Lennie Dale Com Os Bossa Três Lennie Dale Com Os Bossa Três - Um Show De Bossa... (Album) Elenco Brazil 1963 Sell This Version
Lennie Dale E O Sambalanço Trio Lennie Dale E O Sambalanço Trio - Lennie Dale E O Sambalanço Trio (Album) Elenco Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
ME-36 Lennie Dalle* Com O Trio 3-D* Lennie Dalle* Com O Trio 3-D* - A 3ª Dimensão De Lennie Dalle(LP, Album) Elenco ME-36 Brazil 1967 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CE-15 Lennie Dale E Sambalanço Trio Lennie Dale E Sambalanço Trio - Quem E Homen Nao Chora / Berimbau / O Pato(7") Elenco CE-15 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit