Patrick Bruel

Real Name:
Patrick Maurice Benguigui
Profile:
Patrick Bruel; born Patrick Benguigui on 14 May 1959) is a French singer, actor, and professional poker player.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

830 609-2 Patrick Bruel - De Face album art Patrick Bruel De Face (Album) Philips 830 609-2 France 1986 Sell This Version
832792-1 Patrick Bruel - En Concert Olympia 87 - A Tout à L'heure album art Patrick Bruel En Concert Olympia 87 - A Tout à L'heure (Album) Philips 832792-1 France 1987 Sell This Version
PK 74248 Patrick Bruel - Alors Regarde album art Patrick Bruel Alors Regarde (Album) RCA, RCA, BMG Ariola France, 14 Productions PK 74248 France 1989 Sell This Version
BMGQC-816 Patrick Bruel - Si Ce Soir album art Bruel* Si Ce Soir (Album, Comp) BMG France BMGQC-816 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
74321202542 Patrick Bruel - Bruel album art Patrick Bruel Bruel (Album) RCA, BMG 74321202542 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
74321323402 Patrick Bruel - On S'était Dit... Tour 95 album art Patrick Bruel On S'était Dit... Tour 95 (Album) RCA, BMG France 74321323402 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
74321782812 Patrick Bruel - Juste Avant album art Patrick Bruel Juste Avant (Album) BMG France, RCA, 14 Productions 74321782812 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
743218367045 Patrick Bruel - Rien Ne S'efface Live album art Patrick Bruel Rien Ne S'efface Live (Album) RCA 743218367045 2001 Sell This Version
74321926812 Patrick Bruel - Entre-Deux... album art Patrick Bruel Entre-Deux... (Album, Comp) RCA, BMG France 74321926812 France 2002 Sell This Version
82876512542 Patrick Bruel - Entre Deux Á L'Olympia album art Patrick Bruel Entre Deux Á L'Olympia (Album) BMG France, RCA Records 82876512542 France 2002 Sell This Version
82876781442 Patrick Bruel - Des Souvenirs Devant... album art Patrick Bruel Des Souvenirs Devant... (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, RCA Label Group, 14 Productions 82876781442 France 2006 Sell This Version
88697183212 Patrick Bruel - Des Souvenirs...Ensemble album art Patrick Bruel Des Souvenirs...Ensemble (Album) RCA 88697183212 France 2007 Sell This Version
88697534662 Patrick Bruel - Seul...Ou Presque album art Patrick Bruel Seul...Ou Presque(CD, Album + DVD) Columbia 88697534662 France 2009 Sell This Version
88765423312 Patrick Bruel - Lequel De Nous album art Patrick Bruel Lequel De Nous (Album) Sony Music 88765423312 France 2012 Sell This Version
88875024882 Patrick Bruel - 2014 Live album art Patrick Bruel 2014 Live(2xCD, Album, Dig + 2xDVD, Album) Sony Music 88875024882 France 2014 Sell This Version
none Patrick Bruel - Bruel Barbara "Très Souvent Je Pense À Vous..." album art Patrick Bruel Bruel Barbara "Très Souvent Je Pense À Vous..." (Album) Columbia, 14 Productions, Sony Music none France 2015 Sell This Version
88985385502 Patrick Bruel - Barbara - Le Châtelet album art Patrick Bruel Barbara - Le Châtelet (Album) Sony Music 88985385502 France 2016 Sell This Version
19075882502 Patrick Bruel - Ce Soir On Sort... album art Patrick Bruel Ce Soir On Sort... (Album) Columbia 19075882502 France 2018 Sell This Version
none Patrick Bruel - Bruel album art Patrick Bruel Bruel(Cass, Promo, Smplr) RCA, BMG France none France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

100208 Patrick Bruel - Vide / Jusqu'au Bout album art Patrick Bruel Vide / Jusqu'au Bout (Single) Barclay 100208 France 1982 Sell This Version
817 103-7 Patrick Bruel - Marre De Cette Nana-Là! album art Patrick Bruel Marre De Cette Nana-Là! (Single, Maxi) Barclay 817 103-7 France 1983 Sell This Version
880 706-7 Patrick Bruel - Comment Ça Va Pour Vous ? album art Patrick Bruel Comment Ça Va Pour Vous ? (Maxi, Single) Barclay 880 706-7 France 1985 Sell This Version
6863 311 Patrick Bruel - J' Roule Vers Toi. album art Patrick Bruel J' Roule Vers Toi. (Maxi, Single) PHILIPS 6863 311 France 1986 Sell This Version
884 583-7 Patrick Bruel - Non, J' Veux Pas album art Patrick Bruel Non, J' Veux Pas (Maxi, Single) Philips 884 583-7 France 1986 Sell This Version
888 391-7 Patrick Bruel - Tout L'monde Peut S'tromper! album art Patrick Bruel Tout L'monde Peut S'tromper! (Single, Maxi) Philips 888 391-7 France 1986 Sell This Version