Jeremy Faith

Real Name:
Helmut Grabher
Profile:
Austrian Xian rock musican

He was born 1946 in Wörgl, Austria and died March 6th, 1990 in France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeremy Faith

Albums

Jeremy Faith - Lord album art Jeremy Faith & The St Mathews Church Choir Jeremy Faith & The St Mathews Church Choir - Lord (Album) Decca, Decca France 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeremy Faith - Jesus album art Jeremy Faith And The St Mathews Church Choir And Orchestra* Jeremy Faith And The St Mathews Church Choir And Orchestra* - Jesus (Single) Decca Greece 1971 Sell This Version
Jeremy Faith - You Are My Lord "J" / You Can Be The Man album art Jeremy Faith & The St Mathews Church Choir Jeremy Faith & The St Mathews Church Choir - You Are My Lord "J" / You Can Be The Man (Single) Decca France 1971 Sell This Version
L.157 Jeremy Faith And The St Mathews Church Choir And Orchestra* Jeremy Faith And The St Mathews Church Choir And Orchestra* - Jesus(7", Single) London Records L.157 Canada 1971 Sell This Version
SSL 40.247 Jeremy Faith - Première Mondiale album art Jeremy Faith Première Mondiale(7", Promo, Smplr) Decca SSL 40.247 France 1971 Sell This Version
JBS 41 Jeremy Faith - You Are My Lord «J» / How Do You Do ? album art Jeremy Faith & The St. Matthew's Church Choir* / Mouth & MacNeal Jeremy Faith & The St. Matthew's Church Choir* / Mouth & MacNeal - You Are My Lord «J» / How Do You Do ?(7", Jukebox) Decca JBS 41 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
OK 40093 Jeremy Faith - Baby / Bye Bye Ever Body album art Jeremy Faith Baby / Bye Bye Ever Body(7", Single) Okapi OK 40093 France 1973 Sell This Version
OK 40122 Jeremy Faith - Save Me, Blame Me / My Morning Sun album art Jeremy Faith Save Me, Blame Me / My Morning Sun(7", Single) Okapi OK 40122 France 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit