Real Name:
Marco Tisano
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in 1991 and based in Siracusa.
Sites:
[a3203074]

Artist

Singles & EPs

HR74 Marco Tisano - Cool Before Drink (Libex Present Summer Tech) album art Francesco Ferraro Cool Before Drink (Marco Tisano Edit Mix) Cool Before Drink (Libex Present Summer Tech)(2xFile, MP3, Single, Promo) Hollister Records HR74 Italy 2012
NAT110 Marco Tisano - Gringos EP album art Marco Tisano Gringos EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Natura Viva NAT110 Italy 2013

Miscellaneous

WTF078 Marco Tisano - Nachos The Remixpack album art Marco Tisano Nachos The Remixpack(3xFile, MP3, 320) WTF! Music WTF078 Italy 2013
CWR131 Marco Tisano - Funkyt album art Marco Tisano Funkyt(5xFile, MP3, 320) Crossworld Records CWR131 UK 2013