Eugen Caranda

Eugen Caranda

Real Name:
Eugeniu Carada
Profile:
Romanian economist and writer. Born on 29 November 1836 in Craiova, died on 10 February 1910 in Bucharest. One of the founding fathers of the National Bank of Romania, together with
Ion C. Bratianu and Constantin A. Rosetti.
[a3203905]

Artist

Eugen Caranda Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ST-EXE 03785 Various Sfînta Zi De Libertate Various - Sfînta Zi De Libertate(LP) Electrecord ST-EXE 03785 Romania 1990 Sell This Version