Luca Noize

Real Name:
Luca Tagliavia
Profile:
Italian Minimal/Techno DJ and producer, born 13 May 1992.

Not to be confused with other Italian DJ/producer Luca Noise.
Sites:
[a3204183]

Artist

Luca Noize Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UND086 Luca Noize - A Day In The Future EP album art Luca Noize A Day In The Future EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Underscore UND086 Italy 2013

Miscellaneous

BP9008798070008 Luca Noize - In My Heart album art Luca Noize In My Heart(File, MP3, 320) Apwood Recordings BP9008798070008 Germany 2011
CMD013 Luca Noize - In The Island album art Luca Noize In The Island(2xFile, MP3, 320) Consumed Records CMD013 Spain 2012
APW025 Luca Noize - New Life album art Luca Noize New Life(File, MP3, 320) Apwood Recordings APW025 Germany 2012

Videos (3) Edit