Toby Kidd

Real Name:
Tobias Kidd
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toby Kidd
[a3204740]

Artist

Toby Kidd Discography Tracks

Remix

Toby Kidd - Oh No I Love You More album art Tim Burgess The Graduate (Kidd & Kidd Remix) (as Kidd) Tim Burgess - Oh No I Love You More (Album) O Genesis, O Genesis UK 2013 Sell This Version

Vocals

tbd0005 Toby Kidd - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil album art Hatcham Social Hatcham Social - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil(CD, Album) TBD Records tbd0005 US 2009 Sell This Version
Toby Kidd - About Girls album art Hatcham Social Hatcham Social - About Girls (Album) Fierce Panda UK 2012 Sell This Version
12MUTE482 Toby Kidd - Dancing Coins EP album art Cold Specks Grave Goods and 1 more… Cold Specks - Dancing Coins EP(12", EP, Ltd) Mute 12MUTE482 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

tbd0005 Toby Kidd - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil album art Hatcham Social Hatcham Social - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil(CD, Album) TBD Records tbd0005 US 2009 Sell This Version
Toby Kidd - The Birthday of the World album art Hatcham Social Hatcham Social - The Birthday of the World (Album) Crocodile RCRDS UK 2015 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Toby Kidd - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil album art Hatcham Social Hatcham Social - You Dig The Tunnel, I'll Hide The Soil (Album) TBD Records US 2009 Sell This Version

Production

BESS001 Toby Kidd - Ducks / You Haven't Got A Chance album art Charles Boyer (2) Charles Boyer (2) - Ducks / You Haven't Got A Chance(7", Single, Ltd, Num) Blank Editions BESS001 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

BESS001 Toby Kidd - Ducks / You Haven't Got A Chance album art Charles Boyer (2) Charles Boyer (2) - Ducks / You Haven't Got A Chance(7", Single, Ltd, Num) Blank Editions BESS001 UK 2012 Sell This Version