Sheila (21)

Real Name:
Sheila Jozi
Profile:
German Singer, Born 1984.
[a3204815]

Artist

Sheila (21) Discography Tracks

Albums

06024 9865572 Sheila (21) - Emotionen album art Sheila (21) Emotionen(CD, Album) Montana (5) 06024 9865572 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697 56066 2 Sheila (21) - Wenn Die Liebe Mein Herz Berührt album art Sheila (21) Wenn Die Liebe Mein Herz Berührt(CD, Single) Gloriella Music 88697 56066 2 Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit