Patrick Godfrey (2)

Patrick Godfrey (2)

Real Name:
Patrick Lindesay Archibald Godfrey
Profile:
British actor, born 13 February 1933 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
[a3205060]

Artist

Patrick Godfrey (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Various A Heart Full Of Love (Reprise) Various - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Universal, Polydor Japan 2013 Sell This Version