Hadley Fraser

Real Name:
Robert Hugh Fraser
Profile:
English actor and musician, born 21 April 1980.
Sites:
[a3205061]

Artist

Albums

BBR-0904SE Hadley Fraser - Keys (The Music Of Scott Alan) album art Scott Alan Again Scott Alan - Keys (The Music Of Scott Alan)(CD, Album, S/Edition) Billy-Boo Records BBR-0904SE US 2009 Sell This Version
3726742 (86) Hadley Fraser - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various The Final Battle Various - Les Misérables (Highlights From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Universal, Polydor 3726742 (86) Poland 2013 Sell This Version
Hadley Fraser - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various The Final Battle and 1 more… Various - Les Misérables - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album) Universal, Polydor Japan 2013 Sell This Version