Keith Urban

Real Name:
Keith Lionel Urban
Profile:
Australian country music singer, born October 26, 1967, in Whangarei, New Zealand. Married to Nicole Kidman.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Keith Urban Discography Tracks

Albums

Keith Urban - Keith Urban album art Keith Urban Keith Urban (Album) EMI Australia 1991 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - The Ranch album art Keith Urban, The Ranch (2) Keith Urban, The Ranch (2) - The Ranch (Album) Capitol Nashville US 1997 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Keith Urban album art Keith Urban Keith Urban (Album) Capitol Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Golden Road album art Keith Urban Golden Road (Album) Capitol Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Be Here album art Keith Urban Be Here (Album) Capitol Records Nashville Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Love, Pain & The Whole Crazy Thing album art Keith Urban Love, Pain & The Whole Crazy Thing (Album) Capitol Records Nashville Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Defying Gravity album art Keith Urban Defying Gravity (Album) Capitol Records Nashville Canada 2009 Sell This Version
none Keith Urban - iTunes Originals album art Keith Urban iTunes Originals(23xFile, AAC, 256) Capitol Records Nashville none USA & Canada 2009
Keith Urban - Get Closer album art Keith Urban Get Closer (Album) Capitol Records Nashville, Hit Red Records Australia 2010 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Fuse album art Keith Urban Fuse (Album) Hit Red Records, Capitol Records Nashville Australia 2013 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Ripcord album art Keith Urban Ripcord (Album) Capitol Records Nashville, Hit Red Records Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Graffiti U album art Keith Urban Graffiti U (Album) Hit Red Records, Capitol Records Nashville US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI 2414 Keith Urban - I Never Work On A Sunday album art Keith Urban I Never Work On A Sunday(7") EMI EMI 2414 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Only You album art Keith Urban Only You (Single) EMI Australasia 1991 Sell This Version
3984206102 Keith Urban Clutterbilly(CD, Single) Capitol Nashville 3984206102 Australia 1997 Sell This Version
72438-58799-7-5 Keith Urban - It's A Love Thing album art Keith Urban It's A Love Thing(7", Single, Jukebox) Capitol Nashville, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72438-58799-7-5 US 1999 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Your Everything album art Keith Urban Your Everything (Single) Capitol Records US 2000 Sell This Version
72438-58992-7-0 Keith Urban - Where The Blacktop Ends album art Keith Urban Where The Blacktop Ends(7", Single, Jukebox) Capitol Nashville, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72438-58992-7-0 US 2001 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Somebody Like You album art Keith Urban Somebody Like You (Single) Capitol Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Who Wouldn't Wanna Be Me album art Keith Urban Who Wouldn't Wanna Be Me (Single) Capitol Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Days Go By album art Keith Urban Days Go By (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records Nashville Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - You'll Think Of Me album art Keith Urban You'll Think Of Me (Single) Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - AOL Sessions (Live) album art Keith Urban AOL Sessions (Live) (EP) Capitol Records Nashville US 2005
7243-8-69484-2-7, 7243 8 69484 2 7, 8694842 Keith Urban - You're My Better Half album art Keith Urban You're My Better Half(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records Nashville, Capitol Records Nashville, Capitol Records Nashville 7243-8-69484-2-7, 7243 8 69484 2 7, 8694842 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
Keith Urban - Once In A Lifetime album art Keith Urban Once In A Lifetime (Single) Capitol Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version